North West Youth

Go

preferences
last

Sun 22/02U16
Brighouse R28
Crosfields0

Sun 22/02U16
Leyland War16
Latchford A12

Sun 22/02U16
West Bank B0
Burtonwood 20

Sun 22/02U18
CrosfieldsVS.
Thatto Heat

Sun 22/02U18
Portico VinVS.
Clock Face

Sun 22/02U18
Woolston RoVS.
Folly Lane

Sun 22/02U18
SaddleworthVS.
Cadishead R

Sun 22/02U16
Shevington 26
Westhoughto14

Sun 22/02U18
Blackbrook 16
Halton Farn30

Sun 22/02U18
Liverpool LVS.
Leyland War

Sun 01/03U18
Woolston Ro22
Cadishead R16

Sun 01/03U16
Burtonwood 36
Latchford A6

Sun 01/03U18
Saddleworth0
Rochdale Ma48

Sun 01/03U18
Halton Farn68
Thatto Heat16

Sun 08/03PR
Thatto HeatVS.
Oldham St A

Sun 08/03PR
CrosfieldsVS.
Wigan St Ju

Sun 08/03PR
Halton FarnVS.
Leigh Miner

Sun 08/03PR
Orrell St JVS.
Clock Face

Sun 08/03PR
Rochdale MaVS.
Wigan St Pa

Sun 08/03D1
DaltonVS.
Barrow Isla

Sun 08/03D1
Rylands ShaVS.
Ince Rose B

Sun 08/03D1
Shevington VS.
Pikington R

Sun 08/03D1
Waterhead WVS.
Chorley Pan

Sun 08/03D1
WesthoughtoVS.
Leigh East

Sun 08/03D2
Burtonwood VS.
West Bank B

Sun 08/03D2
Golborne PaVS.
Langworthy

Sun 08/03D2
Cadishead RVS.
Leyland War

Sun 08/03D2
North WalesVS.
Haydock War

Sun 08/03D2
Wigan St PaVS.
Latchford A

Sun 08/03PR1
Halton FarnVS.
Wigan St Ju

Sun 08/03PR1
Orrell St JVS.
Blackbrook

Sun 08/03PR1
Pilkington VS.
Waterhead W

Sun 08/03PR1
Ince Rose BVS.
Leigh East

Sun 08/03PR2
Bank Quay BVS.
Wigan St Pa

Sun 08/03PR2
Clock Face VS.
Hindley

Sun 08/03PR2
Leigh MinerVS.
Crosfields

Sun 08/03PR2
Portico VinVS.
Rochdale Ma

Sun 08/03PR2
Leyland WarVS.
Woolston Ro

Sun 08/03D1
Cadishead RVS.
Flintshire

Sun 08/03D1
Golborne PaVS.
Culcheth Ea

next

U16s Scholarship

U16s Scholarship

U16s Scholarship

Inaugural match o

Fixtures

No fixtures found

Results

NWY U16s - Premier Division
05/10 Oldham St A 18 20 Leyland War Match Report
28/09 Blackbrook 18 0 Dalton Match Report
28/09 Wigan St Ju 0 18 Clock Face Match Report
NWY U16s - Division 1
28/09 28 8 Leigh Miner Match Report
NWY U18s - Division 2
22/09 0 18 Bank Quay B Match Report
NWY U16s - Division 2
21/09 0 18 Saddleworth Match Report
NWY U16s - Premier Division
21/09 Oldham St A 36 16 Rochdale Ma Match Report
21/09 Dalton 10 38 Clock Face Match Report
21/09 Blackbrook 18 0 Wigan St Ju Match Report
NWY U18s - Division 2
21/09 Shevington 18 0 Rochdale Ma Match Report
NWY U16s - Division 2
21/09 4 36 Blackbrook Match Report
NWY U16s - Premier Division
21/09 Leyland War 30 12 Leigh East Match Report
NWY U18s - Premier Division
21/09 Pilkington 18 0 Leigh Miner Match Report
NWY U16s - Division 1
21/09 Chester Gla 0 18 Wigan St Pa Match Report
21/09 Newton Stor 0 18 Orrell St J Match Report
Club Locator

League Tables

P PTS
Ince Rose Bridge 18 30
Thatto Heath Crusaders 18 28
Pilkington Recs 18 26
Leigh East 18 22
Blackbrook Royals 18 20
Orrell St James 18 18
Wigan St Judes 18 14
Leigh Miners Rangers 18 12
Wigan St Patricks 18 10
Rylands Sharks 18 0
P PTS
Oldham St Annes 16 30
Waterhead Warriors 16 24
16 20
Crosfields 16 18
Halton Farnworth Hornets 16 17
Hindley 16 13
Liverpool Lions 16 10
Chorley Panthers 16 8
Clock Face Miners 16 4
P PTS
Shevington Sharks 16 28
16 24
16 22
Bank Quay Bulls 16 20
Heysham Atoms 16 18
Rochdale Mayfield 16 18
16 6
Golborne Parkside 16 5
Burtonwood Bulldogs 16 3
P PTS
Bury Broncos 16 30
16 28
Flintshire Falcons 16 22
Culcheth Eagles 16 16
Cadishead Rhinos 16 13
16 12
Leyland Warriors 16 12
Accrington Panthers 16 9
Wrexham Bradley Raiders 16 2
RFL
Sport England